Adjudicators:
Anthony Costello - Ireland ADCRG Pat Hall - USA ADCRG Mary McElroy - Ireland ADCRG
Sub-Minor Girls
1st
Gianna Petracic
Halloran
2nd
Natassia Petracic
3rd
Julia Baar
Aisling
4th
Georgia Godworth
Dwyer-Whelan
5th
Hannah Mollenhauer
Maher
6th
Laura Lynch
7th
Kathryn Rosides
8th
Tara Fitzgerald
9th
Beth Haralambou
10th
Ceili Moore
10th equal
Jessica Denman
12th
Elana Barrett-Hough
13th
Lauren McDonald
Creer/Harvey
14th
Katherine Haralambou
15th
Alicia Dunne
Walton
15th equal
Adelaide Stratton
17th
Kimberly Cochrane
Soutar
18th
Elyse Morcom
19th
Demi Robinson
20th
Helena Doherty
21st
Jessica Brooks
22nd
Chelsey Priadko
23rd
Sinead Isaacs
23th equal
Katherine Mears
25th
Marigold Cousens
26th
Emily Marks
27th
Soibhan Sada
Moloney
28th
Bethan Jones
29th
Andrea O'Connor
30th
Natalie Garlick
31st
Carina Rice
32nd
Amy Longstone
Carey
32nd equal
Melinda Bearman
34th
Daniella Alloggia
35th
Olivia Cianci
Creer-Harvey
36th
Alanna Tone
Currie
37th
Natalie Hughes
38th
Emily McGing
39th
Anne-Louise Bennett
40th
Gabriella Reed
41st
Bianca Haynes
42nd
Rachel Lack
43rd
Leilani Bishop
44th
Cara Hemsley
45th
Ciara Lyke
46th
Dijana Pavic
47th
Remy Mahoney
Minor Girls 9 Years
Alicia Bryant
Keira Gardner
Danielle Caufield
Louise Armstrong
Sinead Aylmer
Elizabeth Mudie
Erin Trevena
Taryn Priadko
8th equal
Claire O'Connor
Dwyer Whelan
Daisy Coyle
11th
Rebecca Bonfield
Emily Sutton
Clare Powell
Holly McPaul
Wollongong Acad
Jessica Shaw
16th
Roisin Myers
Nicloa Barksby
Fogarty
Bianca Sheedy
Samantha Mendonca
19th equal
Emily Fox
Julia Rutherford
Amelia Brunton
Simone Scholte
24th
Tara Holloway
Minor Girls 10 Years
Kate Giles
Tamara Macey
Brooke Karam
Claire Cornelius
Emma Henshaw
Rachael Owens
Michaela Rhode
Ashlyn Palacios
Briony Deans
Jessica Fawcett
Molly Donohoe
Caitlin Millen
Sinead Davies
Ruchel Fourie
Creer Harvey
Kate McCue
Jordan Chappell
Alexandra Rozeleur
Gabrielle Rendell
Kirralea Nichols
Lucy Hardy
Hanrahan
Junior Girls 11 Years
Catherine Cunningham
Emma Ryan
Claire Field
Amelia Goodson
Karina Kelly
Rose Cousens
Rachel Wineberg
Maryanne Memmolo
Ashley McDonagh
Haylea Kennedy
Kristen Shaw
Laura Tilt
Jessica Lack
13th equal
Kaela Hosford
Junior Girls 12 Years
Alison Hajduk
Elizabeth Claro
Daina Dulinskas
Niamh Cunningham
Sian Ryan
Caitlin Byrne
Ellie Godworth
Dwyer/Whelan
Brittany Freelander
Sophie Babich
Madeline Prichard
Laura Sheehan
Kristen Piper
Intermediate Girls 13 Years
Jessica Halloran
Talicia Williams
Kiran Rajguru
Tai Lei Benson
Natasha Chow
Eleanor Finneran
Ceili Roberts
Emma Ridgeway
Melody Ledwith
Christina Terranova
Ellen Marks
Monique Atkinson
12th equal
Laura Phillips
Courtney Barnes
Peta Anderson
Amy O'Connell
Bridget Cassar
Zoe Cuneen
Ku-ring-gai
Intermediate Girls 14 years
Jessica Carroll
Alison Cantley
Anna Sutton
Claire Battle
Amanda Cini
Sinead Hanniffy
Suzanne Knowles
Claire McDonagh
Lynn Teoh
Kathryn Brooker
Caitlin Mollica
Katie Overall
Katherine Faber
Elise Furlong
Hamilton
Senior Girls 15 Years
Cassandra Halloran
Meaghan Sweedman
Emma Chow
Teagan Wood
Stephanie Corcoran
Jodie Hollis
Eilish Collier
Cassandra Hollis
Eq 8th
Sarah Kole
Georgia Shillitoe
Elysha Cifala
Sian Williams
Chantelle Murphy
Senior Girls 16 Years
Angela Perry
Kristie Newman
Lauren Smith
Lisa Cunningham
Jessica Hole
Caroline Harney
Karen McNulty
Nicole Hosford
Janelle Knowles
9th equal
Sheena Bianco
Casey Banks
Tabitha Williams
Junior Ladies 17 Years
Nicole Zepcevski
Ashley McClenahan
Megan Ryan
Eibhlin McBride
Suzanne Cox
Michelle Egan
Elise Phillips
Kate Halloran
Naomi Higgins
Lisa Culligan
Freda Byrne
Junior Ladies 18 Years
Laura Viles
Jessica Lewis
Brenda Doran
Louise Oliver
Orla Powell
Ladies Championship
Larissa Wright
Rebecca Lewis
Kathryn Higgins
Louise Phillips
Rebecca Paff
Moira Callanan
Catherine Naylor
Senior Ladies Championships
Katie McGrath
Kate O'Neill
Sarah Higgins
Lousie Phillips
Cara Morris
Alanna West
Sub Minor Boys
Jake Morcom
Jeremy Heggie
Alexander Cross
Jake Robins
Jarrod Westwood
Fenagh
Adrian Sutton
Alexei Waughman
Reilly
Jesse Coyle
Minor Boys 9/10 Years
Gareth Chow
Connor O'Hagan
Matthew Mooney
Geordie Costello
Andrew Cornale
Aaron Westwood
Kristopher Jackson
7th equal
Kevin O'Connor
Junior Boys 11/12 Years
Shaun Higgins
Edward Hack
Adam Morris
Kieran Egan
Benjamin Jones
James Blondahl
Intermediate Boys 13/14 Years
Damon Griffiths
Dermot Doyle
Brendan Liddell
Ronan Cott
Sean Standing
James Richards
Griffiths
Senior Boys 15/16 Years
Jason Oremus
Sacha Kaless
Sean Connolly
Jeremy Barnes
Aaron Culligan
Andrew Everingham
Kids
Back to Irish Dancing in Sydney or Back to the Top