7
Years Girls
1 Imogen Ryan Fenagh : NSW
2 Alyssa Hall McAleer : VIC
3 Caoimhe McGuigan Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
4 Danah Pham Halloran : NSW
5 Trinity Woelms Walton : NSW
6 Ciara-Leigh Carey Carey : NSW
7 Maggie Gaffney Cosgriff : VIC
8 Erin Gaffney Cosgriff : VIC
9 Sinead Daly Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
10 Ruby Kelly Simpson Academy : ACT
11 Brooke Mackenzie Cox : NSW
12 Kristy Kelly EireRabusin Studios : VIC
13 Charlotte Hannaford Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
14 Francesca Kyral Walton : NSW
15 Isabella Armitage Walker/Kick : WA
*16 Chloe Dyde Halloran : NSW
*16 Caitlyn Williams McAleer : VIC
18 Bethany Fleet Miller School : SA
19 Madison O'Brien Halloran : NSW
20 Jessica Smith Oxenham Studio : WA
21 Georgia Alles Simpson Academy : ACT
22 Ella Borgo Simpson Academy : ACT
23 Luci Hancock Miller School : SA
24 Tara King Simpson Academy : ACT |
8
Years
1 Bridey Lobb EireRabusin Studios : VIC
2 Sarah O'Hara McAleer : VIC
3 Olivia Kennedy Halloran : NSW
4 Erin Stinten Maher : NSW
5 Brianna Coyle EireRabusin Studios : VIC
6 Rose Hanratty Halloran : NSW
7 Georgie Purcell Maher : NSW
8 Aillie Russell Fenagh : NSW
9 Olivia Byrne Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
10 Alana Curran - Jones Halloran : NSW
11 Ashleigh Kelly Walton : NSW
12 Bridie Forster McAleer : VIC
13 Lauren Pollard McAleer : VIC
14 Lily Carbone Walker/Kick : Qld
15 Clare Kelly Eire-Rabusin Studios : VIC
16 Niamh D'Arcy Aisling : NSW
17 Isobel Chambers Aisling : NSW
18 Amber Lynch Oxenham Studio : Qld
19 Sophie Rollason Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
20 Trinity Lomas Roberts : SA
21 Grace Stevens Halloran : NSW
22 Claire King Newry Studio : SA
23 Erin Browne Halloran : NSW
24 Mia Brennan Walker/Kick : Qld
|
9
Years
1 Kahli Gilchrist Fenagh : NSW
2 Caoimhe McAleer Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
3 Thea Grech Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
4 Genevieve Shaw Shaw : Qld
5 Melina Rae Liddle Oxenham Studio : Qld
6 Sally McGavock Liz Gregory : ACT
7 Grace Reid Halloran : NSW
8 Charlie Town Simpson Acad. : ACT
9 Erin Burke Simpson Acad. : ACT
10 Alaska Kingston Lee Simpson Acad. : ACT
11 Ella Masterson Walker/Kick : Qld
12 Isobel Ashley Trinity Studio : WA
13 Angelique Shaw Shaw : Qld
14 Ellie Barbagallo QIA Dancers : Qld
15 Breanne Kelly EireRabusin Studios : VIC
16 Louise Hewitt O'Connor : VIC
17 Caitlin Hickey Fenagh : NSW
18 Dominique Hanley-Leonard Cosgriff : VIC
19 Alicia Corrigan Young : Qld
20 My Le Walker/Kick : Qld
21 Alexandra Vujevic Maher : NSW
22 Shannon Gerrard Scoil Rince Tir An Oir : ACT
23 Caitlin Hanley-Smith Cosgriff : VIC
24 Roisin Hayes Halloran : NSW
25 Mikayla White Halloran : NSW
26 Lilly Conlon Miller : SA
27 Natahni Lonergan Walton : NSW
28 Claudia Balogh Simpson Acad. : ACT
29 Brea Merison Scoil Ard Rince : Qld
30 Lauren King Simpson Acad. : ACT
31 Romany Kalajzic Kavanagh : WA
32 Saskia Mulligan Ku-Ring-Gai : NSW
33 Keely McGuigan Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
34 Kaitlin Weeks Scoil Rince Ni Piobaire : NSW
35 Darby Gartlan Kavanagh : WA
36 Teresa Lynch Maher : NSW |
10
Years
1 Ashling Munro Halloran : NSW
2 Christina O'Connor Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
3 Danae Moore Aisling : NSW
4 Kyra Atherton Fenagh : NSW
5 Matilda Ruiz McAleer : VIC
6 Sophie Barnwell Miller : SA
7 Mollie Hancock Miller : SA
8 Rachel Vella Maher : NSW
9 McCawley Jordan Liz Gregory : ACT
10 Kailah Hannaford Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
11 Mikayla Black Miller : SA
12 Meg Toland Miller : SA
13 Kathleen O'Leary Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
14 Hannah Bek McAleer : VIC
15 Sophie Liang Halloran : NSW
16 Belynda Young WA Acad. : WA
17 Millicent Sadlier Cosgriff : VIC
18 Alexandra Hennings Carey : NSW
19 Kerri McAdam McAleer : VIC
20 Trinity Ryan WA Acad. : WA
21 Erin O'Hara McAleer : VIC
22 Jenna Jordan WA Acad. : WA
23 Colette Blake Scoil Ard Rince : Qld
24 Hannah Walker Kent Simpson Acad. : ACT
25 Brianna Harris Simpson Acad. : ACT
26 Niamh Gardner Roberts : SA
27 Holly Cividin Reilly Studio : NSW
28 Darcy Guazzelli Trinity Studio : WA |
12
Years
1 Isabella Fitzpatrick Halloran : NSW
2 Bridie O'Neill Carey : NSW
3 Ciara - Mae Crone Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
4 Leah Town Simpson Acad. : ACT
5 Sarah Rowan Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
6 Allison Manuel Simpson Acad. : ACT
7 Annie Devine Maher : NSW
8 Caitlin Bone Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
9 Jasmine Merison Scoil Ard Rince : Qld
10 Ruby Driscoll Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
11 Brittany Pymm WA Acad. : WA
12 Brianna Rafferty Watkins : Qld
13 Emma Sansone Adelaide Acad. : SA
14 Eliza Bulloch Jackson-Williams : Qld
*15 Erin Sumbler Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
*15 Sophie Kelly Simpson Acad. : ACT
17 Caitlin Kersivien Maher : NSW
18 Grace Kelly Walker/Kick : Qld
19 Isabelle Geeves Scoil Rince Ni Piobaire : NSW
20 Louise Griffin Miller : SA
21 Naoise Champion Walton : NSW
22 Michelle Fuller EireRabusin Studios : VIC
23 Imogen Morris Miller : SA
24 Manuela Rainsforth McAleer : VIC
25 Emily Zimmermann Trinity Studio : WA
26 Holly Gibson Halloran : NSW
27 Teresa Bolger Oxenham Studio : Qld
28 Caragh Hayes Halloran : NSW
29 Georgia Butler Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
30 Alana Chapman Walton : NSW
31 Rubie Noble Newry Studio : SA
32 Imogen Carey Newry Studio : SA
33 Clare Sultana Scoil Rince Ni Piobaire : NSW
34 Stephanie Forrester Miller : SA
35 Jade McMartin Halloran : NSW
36 Melanie Van Strijp McAleer : VIC |
11
Year
1 Siobhan Lo Fenagh : NSW
2 Niamh Gaffney Cosgriff : VIC
3 Emer McGing Cosgriff : VIC
4 Roisin Bolwell Halloran : NSW
5 Sophie Roughsedge Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
6 Madeleine Howe Cosgriff : VIC
7 Abigail Moroney WA Acad. : WA
8 Maddison Gardoni Halloran : NSW
9 Shania Mills-Plowman Walker/Kick : Qld
10 Lara Haynes Simpson Acad. : ACT
11 Niamh Gallagher Halloran : NSW
12 Kaitlyn Millen Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
13 Claudia Sandstrom Watkins : Qld
*14 Ella Bird Miller : SA
*14 Caitlin Johnstone Liz Gregory : ACT
16 Isobel Kanaley Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
17 Taylah Attwell-Gill Miller : SA
18 Ashleigh Rollason Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
19 Julia Tsutsulov Cosgriff : VIC
20 Niamh Mack Carey : NSW
21 Zoe Hoare Simpson Acad. : ACT
22 Georgia Robinson Carey : NSW
23 Kirrily Dowsett O'Connor : VIC
24 Rachel White Halloran : NSW
25 Bridget Kirwan Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
26 Ellie Borg Carey : NSW
27 Caitlin Brander Cosgriff : VIC
28 Sian Hamilton Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
29 Michaela Mason Wollongong : NSW
30 Greer Hutchison Lynagh : Qld
31 Chanel Wardini Halloran : NSW
32 Kristina Missios Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
33 Nicola James Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
34 Ella Van Dyck Lynagh : Qld
35 Jade Abbey Carey : NSW
36 Erin Burt Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
37 Amy Mountford Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
38 Tiah Courtney O'Brien : WA
39 Lia Walsh Jackson-Williams : Qld
40 Renee Doughty Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
41 Gabrielle Irving Scoil Rince Creer : NSW |
13
Years
1 Maggie Devine Maher : NSW
2 Jordan Walter Halloran : NSW
3 Dakota Courtney O'Brien : WA
4 Niamh Molloy McAleer : VIC
5 Ashlyn Stevens WA Acad. : WA
6 Kiana Main Simpson Acad. : ACT
7 Ellen Rafferty Lynagh : Qld
8 Catherine Back Simpson Acad. : ACT
9 Tahlia Berry McAleer : VIC
10 Taylor Carty Scoil Rince Tir An Oir : ACT
11 Matilda Finchett Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
12 Olivia Jolicoeur McAleer : VIC
13 Jessica Patton Christine Ayres : VIC
14 Bryannah Lodder Christine Ayres : VIC
15 Charlotte Lynch Christine Ayres : VIC
16 Brittany Tyson WA Acad. : WA
17 Stephanie-Jane Phillips Cosgriff : VIC
18 Charlotte Fletcher Walton : NSW
19 Aishia Xavier Watkins : Qld
20 Madeline Fitzgerald Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
21 Corinna Dwyer Simpson Acad. : ACT
22 Emily Harmon Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
23 Brigid Lydon Kavanagh : WA
24 Stephanie Dimattina Cosgriff : VIC
25 Casey Reilly Walker/Kick : Qld
26 Alex Makin Halloran : NSW
27 Tori Burgess Jackson-Williams : Qld
28 Sinead Podesta Maher : NSW
29 Aimee Chanter WA Acad. : WA
30 Aoife Hegarty Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
31 Kaitlyn Page Howe : SA
32 Alice McCullough Cosgriff : VIC
33 Clare O'Mahoney Newry Studio : SA
34 Kiriana McKay QIA Dancers : Qld
35 Emma Holland Kavanagh : WA
36 Georgia Brooks Young : Qld
37 Bianca Ziegenfuss Watkins : Qld
38 Hayley Lowe O'Connor : VIC
39 Caitlin Pellizzon Maher : NSW
40 Margaret McAllister Kilmurray : VIC
41 Kimberley Elliott Miller : SA
42 Kirsten Barnwell Miller : SA |
14
Years
1 Dara McAleer Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
2 Chloe Peirce Scoil Ard Rince : Qld
3 Taylor Pymm WA Acad. : WA
4 Ashleigh Blake Simpson Acad. : ACT
5 Sarah Robinson Aisling : NSW
6 Zoe Toland Miller : SA
7 Mikaela Gardoni Halloran : NSW
8 Mollie Brennan Walton : NSW
9 Olivia O'Connell Christine Ayres : VIC
10 Jayde Mason Halloran : NSW
11 Ciara Stobbie Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
12 Sharnae Harris Scoil Ard Rince : Qld
13 Madeline Byrne Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
14 Shannon Gore Christine Ayres : VIC
15 Emma Byrne Christine Ayres : VIC
16 Bridget Leahy McAleer : VIC
17 Aisling Hillas Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
18 Isabella Nelson EireRabusin Studios : VIC
19 Stephanie Wu Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
20 Brittany Mendes Dempsey : VIC
21 Brianna Dragisic Walton : NSW
22 Caitlin Gray Scoil Ard Rince : Qld
23 Siobhan Hamilton Maher : NSW
24 Emily Powick Cosgriff : VIC
25 Sophia Ward Linda Browne : Qld
26 Isobel Wyatt Walker/Kick : Qld
27 Katherina Argue Miller : SA
28 Melissa Ratcliffe McAleer : VIC
29 Zoe Lynch Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
30 Liliana Adorno Cosgriff : VIC
31 Shanae Senior Crocker : Qld
32 Mary Gilmour Cosgriff : VIC
33 Anneliese McKay QIA Dancers : Qld
34 Madeleine Yeaman Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
35 Kyra Webb Wollongong : NSW
36 Breannah Deed Walker/Kick : Qld
37 Eliza Denahy Christine Ayres : VIC |
15
year Girls
1 Natalie O’Connor Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
2 Natasha Singh Liz Gregory : ACT
3 Lauren Hurst Fenagh : NSW
4 Brittany McBride McAleer : VIC
5 Adele Mc Eleavey Jackson-Williams : QLD
6 Tyler Watkins Watkins : QLD
7 Bonnie Parfitt Simpson Acad. : ACT
8 Kelsey Tonkin Adelaide Acad. : SA
9 Alexandra La Sala Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
10 Brittany Gore WA Acad. : WA
11 Emily Palmer Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
12 Chloe Lenders McAleer : VIC
13 Lauren Stals Liz Gregory : ACT
14 Bridget Byrne Christine Ayres : VIC
15 Sophie Steele Christine Ayres : VIC
16 Alanna Chaumont Walton : NSW
17 Nessa Salvador Halloran : NSW
18 Carrie Vaughey Crocker : QLD
19 Chloe Tabone Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
19 Juliet Prichard Scoil Rince Ni Kelly : TAS
21 Xartiese Holdsworth Crocker : QLD
22 Annie Donelly Christine Ayres : VIC
23 Elyse McDonough Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
24 Emily Bell Liz Gregory : ACT
25 Michayla O’Malley Eire Rabusin Studios : VIC
26 Nicole Spinks Halloran : NSW
27 Kennadie Haigh Miller : SA
28 Zoe Thornthwaite Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
29 Maddison Lowe O’Connor : VIC
30 Siobhan Murphy McAleer : VIC
31 Rachael McConochie Munro : QLD
32 Cienna Jewell Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
33 Sapphire McBride Miller : SA
|
16
Years
1 Shelby Aylett Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
2 Eileen Wallace Wollongong : NSW
3 Morgan Crammond Halloran : NSW
4 Olivia Lloyd Lynagh : QLD
5 Shaelli Kelly Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
6 Caitlin Devine Maher : NSW
7 Lauren Meredith Simpson Acad. : ACT
8 Ceridwen Radcliffe Liz Gregory : ACT
9 Amy Von Gneisenau Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
10 Emma Pike Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
11 Georgia Hogan McAleer : VIC
12 Tamara Flynn Maher : NSW
13 Kristyn Rice McDonald Walker/Kick : QLD
14 Megan Bittner Watkins : QLD
15 Elleanor Purser WA Acad. : WA
16 Hayley Morris Halloran : NSW
17 Catherine Keys Watkins : QLD
18 Aislinn Podesta Maher : NSW
19 Megan Paterson Liz Gregory : ACT
20 Hannah Hayes Scoil Rince Ni Piobaire : NSW
21 Emma McCormack Adelaide Acad. : SA
22 Caitlin Murphy Scoil Rince Ni Murchu : SA |
17
Years
1 Ceili Moore Aisling : NSW
2 Jasmine Morata Halloran : NSW
3 Chloe Skrlj Howe : SA
4 Marigold Cousens Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
5 Kelsey Burns Simpson Acad. : ACT
6 Roisin Colgan Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
7 Faran Ward Linda Browne : QLD
8 Shauna Olsen Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
9 Teneale Ryder Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
10 Shannan White Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
11 Jordan Molloy Walton : NSW
12 Jessica Carruthers Maher : NSW
13 Nicole Robinson Aisling : NSW
14 Chloe Wheeler Eire Rabusin Studios : VIC
15 Emma Reid Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
16 Claudia Alfonso Christine Ayres : VIC
17 Sian Fitzgerald Trinity Studio : WA
18 Meagan Carrington Cosgriff : VIC
19 Madelyn Burke Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
20 Elizabeth Wilson Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
20 Michelle Byrgiotis Scoil Rince Ni Kelly : TAS
22 Moriah Moylan O’Hare : WA
23 Shona Clark Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
|
18
Years
1 Erin McArthur Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
2 Zoe Thomson Simpson Acad. : ACT
3 Fiona McGing Cosgriff : VIC
4 Amy Longstone Carey : NSW
5 Teagan McGregor Cosgriff : VIC
6 Sarah Cornell-Farrow Miller : SA
7 Fiona Thomas Kavanagh : WA
8 Sinead McGuire Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
9 Chelsey Priadko Halloran : NSW
10 Madeleine Walsh Lynagh : QLD
11 Emily Erickson Newry Studio : SA
12 Shona Peddell Scoil Rince Ni Kelly : TAS
13 Anne Louise Bennett Aisling : NSW
14 Emily Marks Halloran : NSW
15 Theresa-Marie Shaw Shaw : QLD
15 Samantha Dennis Palmer : TAS
17 Stephanie Howard WA Acad. : WA
18 Erin Lenders McAleer : VIC
19 Rachael Larnach Maher : NSW
20 Olivia Romeo Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
21 Jacqueline Scheiwe Walker/Kick : QLD
22 Tammi Curtis Walton : NSW |
19 Years Ladies
1 Natasia Petracic Halloran : NSW
2 Jessica Manuel Simpson Acad. : ACT
3 Jacqueline Blake Christine Ayres : VIC
4 Samarah Symons Miller : SA
5 Johanna Daly McAleer : VIC
6 Madelyne Glover Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
7 Laura Bittner Watkins : QLD
8 Christine Fuller Eire Rabusin Studios : VIC
9 Georgia Alfonso Christine Ayres : VIC
10 Sophie Parfitt Simpson Acad. : ACT
11 Hayley Delaney McAleer : VIC
12 Hannah Jackel Christine Ayres : VIC
13 Alyssa Flynn Maher : NSW
14 Emilie Helbig Newry Studio : SA
15 Alice Ferguson Christine Ayres : VIC
16 Gabrielle Harrington Halloran : NSW
17 Courtney Wright Walker/Kick : QLD
|
Senior
Ladies
1 Carina Young Young : QLD
2 Louise La Sala Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
3 Laura Hannon Simpson Acad. : ACT
4 Niamh Champion Walton : NSW
5 Laura Downie Dempsey : VIC
6 Alicia Bryant Halloran : NSW
7 Celia Shawcross Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
8 Bridget Spokes Simpson Acad. : ACT
9 Jacqueline Gregory Liz Gregory : ACT
10 Brianna Travers Christine Ayres : VIC
11 Caitlin Ironside Simpson Acad. : ACT
12 Adele Hay Newry Studio : SA
13 Kate Foley Walker/Kick : QLD
14 Jacquie Bigby Christine Ayres : VIC
15 Brianna Lang Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
16 Rosa Lindon Howe : SA
17 Kaia Lang Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
18 Shannon Kennedy Kavanagh : WA
19 Siobhan Collis Trinity Studio : WA
20 Shae Stirling Walker/Kick : QLD
21 Emily Kilner Howe : SA
22 Georgia McDonald Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
23 Eilise Ryan Christine Ayres : VIC
24 Jessica Mitchell Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
25 Kathleen O’Kane Carey : NSW
26 Aisling McGing Cosgriff : VIC
27 Taryn Priadko Halloran : NSW
28 Marie Sweeney Maher : NSW
29 Claire Petelczyc Liz Gregory : ACT
30 Emma Jennings McAleer : VIC
31 Avril Grealish Kavanagh : WA
31 Tamara Hanna Derwent : NSW
33 Fiona Bright Adelaide Acad. : SA
34 Tahleasin Parker Scoil Rince Tir An Oir : ACT
35 Jade Miller Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
36 Molly Armstrong Young : QLD
37 Leanne McCall McAleer : VIC
38 Rochelle Melino Scoil Rince Ni Murchu : SA
39 Alicia Haines Miller : SA
40 Elizabeth Howard WA Acad. : WA
41 Katie Weier Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
42 Caitlin Costello Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
43 Elise Furlong Maher : NSW
44 Alexis Tamp Walton : NSW
45 Gabrielle Dinn Liz Gregory : ACT
46 Siobhan White Wollongong : NSW
47 Jennifer Boddey Scoil Rince Ni Murchu : SA
48 Moira Neasy Claddagh : NSW |
Boys
Sub Minor 7
1 Riley Miszkurka-Morrison EireRabusin Studios : VIC
2 Dante Holdsworth Crocker : Qld
3 Conor Haig Cosgriff : VIC
4 Jack Carey Carey : NSW
5 Denzel Liddle Oxenham Studio : Qld
CA Jack Wardini Halloran : NSW
CA Ryan Jackson Yeates Halloran : NSW
CA Matthew Loukimitis EireRabusin Studios : VIC
|
Boys Sub Minor 8 years
1 Lachlan Moroney WA Acad. : WA
2 Liam Fitzgerald Halloran : NSW
3 Liam McWeeney Walton : NSW
4 Mitchell Carroll Halloran : NSW
|
9
Years Boys
1 Liam Costello Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
2 Jonathan Shaw Shaw : Qld
3 Lachlan Forster McAleer : VIC
4 Patrick Gaffney Cosgriff : VIC
5 Anthony Mitchell McAleer : VIC
CA Sean A'Hearn Cosgriff : VIC
CA Jamie Munro Halloran : NSW
CA Adam Robinson WA Acad. : WA
CA Andy Carter Carey : NSW
|
10
Years Boys
1 Daniel Brennan Walton : NSW
2 Will Limbrey Carroll : NSW
3 Joseph Mitchell McAleer : VIC
4 Daryl Bailey Simpson Acad. : ACT
5 Conor Sutton Scoil Rince Ni Piobaire : NSW
CA Sam Lees Bilton Acad. : VIC
CA Reece Smith Bird Studio : NSW
|
11
year Boys
1 Harry Elkin-Purser WA Acad. : WA
2 Nicholas Bakopoulos-Cooke Currie-Henderson : NSW
3 Russell Jensen Adelaide Acad. : SA
4 Luke Hanson WA Acad. : WA
5 Owen Guthrie Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
CA Colm O'Connor Roberts : SA
CA Thomas Kearney Currie-Henderson : NSW
|
12
Year Boys
1 Luke Chaumont Walton : NSW
2 Callum McGregor Cosgriff : VIC
3 Ethan Kesby Howe : SA
4 Oisin Braddock-Hanratty Walton : NSW
5 Matthew Lambert Carroll : NSW
CA Christian Wardini Halloran : NSW
CA Declan Carr Crocker : Qld
CA Patrick Gigacz Christine Ayres : VIC
|
13
Years Boys
1 Jonty Moore Aisling : NSW
2 Kieran Bryant Halloran : NSW
3 Breandan Henderson Christine Ayres : VIC
4 Calum Jordan Liz Gregory : ACT
5 Liam Clark Walker/Kick : Qld
CA Kieran Attwell-Gill Miller : SA
CA Benjamin Wright Mount Isa : Qld
|
14
years Boys
1 Connor Costello Simpson Acad. : ACT
2 Declan Walker Kent Simpson Acad. : ACT
3 Liam Bennett Adelaide Acad. : SA
4 Marcus Mc Eleavey Jackson-Williams : Qld
5 Huw Radcliffe Liz Gregory : ACT
6 Connor Hoy Roberts : SA
CA Jay Drew Crocker : Qld
CA Jakub Kyral Walton : NSW
CA Austin Ryan WA Acad. : WA
CA Daniel Macmahon QIA Dancers : Qld
CA Lachlan Crilly Jackson-Williams : Qld |
15
Years Boys
1 Thomas Wilson, Mulcahy Hayes VIC
2 Kieran Ayres, Christine Ayres VIC
3 Cameron Henderson, Christine Ayres VIC
4 Jordan Fisher, Liz Gregory ACT
5 Danyon Stirling, Walker/Kick Qld
CA Jack Kearney, Currie-Henderson NSW
CA Simeon Aloneftis, Cosgriff VIC
|
16
Years Boys
1 Shaun Cameron Maher : NSW
2 Brett Osborne Christine Ayres : VIC
3 Thomas Hughes Maher : NSW
4 Patrick Watt Watkins : QLD
5 Alistair Bennett Aisling : NSW
CA Braden Craven-Griffiths Watkins : QLD
CA Liam Howden Adelaide Acad. : SA
CA Rohan Mason Wollongong : NSW
CA Brandon Sutton Scoil Rince Ni Piobaire : NSW
|
17
Years Junior Men
1 Conor Simpson Simpson ACT
2 William Bryant Halloran (NSW)
3 Riordan Cuneo Aisling NSW |
18
19 Years Junior Men
1 Jeremy Heggie, Walton NSW
2 Kieran Harvey, McAleer VIC
3 Alexander Cross, Halloran NSW
4 Ian Petelczyc, Liz Gregory ACT
5 Adrian Sutton, Scoil Rince ni Piobaire NSW
CA Kain Howden, Adelaide Acad. ACT |
|
Senior
Men
1 Brent Pace-Rabusin Eire Rabusin Studios : VIC
2 James McEvoy Scoil Rince Ni Murchu : SA
3 Liam Sheils Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
4 Eamon Coughlan Coughlan : VIC
5 Asher Larnach Maher : NSW |
Open
Teams
Open Age Girls 4 Hand Own Choreography
1 Team A Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
2 Team A Scoil Rince Ni Kelly : TAS
3 Team A Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
4 Team A Christine Ayres : VIC
5 Team A Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
6 Team A Howe : SA
7 Team A Halloran : NSW
8 Team A Miller School : SA
9 Team A Newry Studio : SA
10 Team A Cosgriff : VIC
11 Team A Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
12 Team A McAleer : VIC
Open Age Mixed 4 Hand Own Choreography
1 Team A Watkins : QLD
2 Team A Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
3 Team A Walton : NSW
4 Team A McAleer : VIC
5 Team A Scoil Rince Ni Murchu : SA
7 Team A Adelaide Academy : SA
Senior Figure Dance
1 Team A Christine Ayres : VIC
2 Team A McAleer : VIC
3 Team A Miller School : SA
4 Team A Scoil Rince Ni Kelly : TAS
5 Team A Adelaide Academy : SA
6 Team A Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
7 Team A Currie-Henderson : NSW
8 Team A Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
9 Team A O’Connor : VIC |
Under
13 Teams
Under 13 years Girls 4 Hand Ceili Results
1 McAleer (Vic)
2 Miller (SA)
3 Miller (SA)
4 Halloran (NSW)
5 Jackson-Williams (Qld)
6 Cosgriff (Vic)
7 Cosgriff (Vic)
8 Carey (NSW)
9 Eireann (WA)
10 Mulcahy-Hayes (Vic)
11 = Halloran (NSW) & Ceide-Upton (WA)
13 Newry (SA)
14 Simpson (ACT)
15 Wollongong (NSW)
16 QIA (Qld)
17 Howe (SA)
Under 13 years Mixed 4 Hand Ceili Results
1 Cosgriff (Vic)
2 WA Academy (WA)
3 McAleer (Vic)
4 Cashel (SA)
5 Currie-Henderson (NSW)
6 Walton (NSW)
Under 13 Years Girls 8 Hand Ceili Results
1 Cosgriff (Vic)
2 Miller (SA)
3 Halloran (NSW)
4 WA Academy (WA)
5 Walker/Kick (Qld)
Under 13 Years Mixed 8 Hand Ceili Results
1 Cosgriff (Vic)
2 WA Academy (WA)
3 Halloran (NSW)
4 Walton (NSW)
Under 13 Years Mixed 3 Hand Choreography
1 Cosgriff : VIC
2 McAleer : VIC
3 Walton : NSW
4 WA Academy : WA
5 QIA Dancers : QLD
6 Howe : SA
7 Roberts : SA
Under 13 3 Hand Choreography
1 Simpson Academy : ACT
2 Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
3 Scoil Rince Ni Kelly : TAS
4 Miller School : SA
5 McAleer : VIC
6 Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
7 WA Academy : WA
8 Cosgriff : VIC
9 Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
10 Liz Gregory : ACT
11 Newry Studio : SA
12 Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
13 O’Connor : VIC
14 Kavanagh : WA
15 Ku-Ring-Gai : NSW
Junior Figure Dance
1 McAleer : VIC
2 Cosgriff : VIC
3 Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
4 Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
5 Adelaide Academy : SA
|
Results - Under 11
Girls 4 Hand
1 McAleer : VIC
2 Halloran : NSW
3 Miller School : SA
4 Cosgriff : VIC
5 McAleer : VIC
6 WA Academy : WA
6 Maher : NSW
8 Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
9 EireRabusin Studios : VIC
10 Halloran : NSW
11 Cosgriff : VIC
12 Currie-Henderson : NSW
13 Halloran : NSW
14 Maher : NSW
15 QIA Dancers : Qld
16 Newry Studio : SA
17 Currie-Henderson : NSW
18 Howe : SA
19 Trinity Studio : WA
20 Reilly Studio : NSW
21 Scoil Rince Cashel : SA
Girls 8 Hand
1 Halloran : NSW
2 Howe : SA
3 Currie-Henderson : NSW
4 McAleer : VIC
5 Maher : NSW
Mixed 8 Hand
1 Cosgriff : VIC
2 QIA Dancers : Qld
3 McAleer : VIC
4 Halloran : NSW
Mixed 4 Hand
1 WA Academy : WA
2 EireRabusin Studios : VIC
3 Cosgriff : VIC
4 Halloran : NSW
5 QIA Dancers : Qld
6 McAleer : VIC
7 Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
8 Bilton Academy : VIC
9 QIA Dancers : Qld
10 Roberts : SA
|
Under 16
Intermediate Figure Dance
1 Simpson Academy : ACT
2 Christine Ayres : VIC
3 Miller School : SA
4 Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
5 Adelaide Academy : SA
6 Ku-Ring-Gai : NSW
Under 16 Girls 4 Hand Ceili
1 Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
2 McAleer : VIC
3 McAleer : VIC
4 Halloran : NSW
5 Halloran : NSW
6 Christine Ayres : VIC
7 Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
8 Miller School : SA
9 Christine Ayres : VIC
10 Walton : NSW
11 Kavanagh : WA
12 Hearn : QLD
13 WA Academy : WA
14 Howe : SA
15 Cosgriff : VIC
16 Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
17 Christine Ayres : VIC
18 WA Academy : WA
19 Currie-Henderson : NSW
20 Walton : NSW
21 Cosgriff : VIC
22 Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
23 Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
24 Maher : NSW
Under 16 Mixed 4 Hand Ceili
1 Liz Gregory : ACT
2 Christine Ayres : VIC
3 Halloran : NSW
4 Jackson-Williams : QLD
5 QIA Dancers : QLD
6 Christine Ayres : VIC
7 Miller School : SA
8 Walker/Kick : QLD
8 Simpson Academy : ACT
Under 16 Girls 8 Hand Ceili
1 McAleer : VIC
2 Christine Ayres : VIC
3 Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
4 Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
5 Cosgriff : VIC
6 Walton : NSW
7 Walker/Kick : QLD
8 Halloran : NSW
9 WA Academy : WA
10 Hearn : QLD
Under 16 Mixed 8 Hand Ceili
1 Christine Ayres : VIC
2 Walker/Kick : QLD
3= Cosgriff : VIC
3= Currie-Henderson : NSW
Under 16 Mixed Reel in Couples
1 Miller School : SA
2 Christine Ayres : VIC
3 Roberts : SA
4 Jackson-Williams : QLD
5 Mulcahy-Hayes : VIC
6 Walker/Kick : QLD
6 Adelaide Academy : SA
Under 16 Girls Reel in Couples
1 Scoil Rince Ni Ceide-Upton : WA
2 Watkins : QLD
3 Christine Ayres : VIC
4 Dwyer-Whelan : NSW
5 Miller School : SA
6 McAleer : VIC
7 Scoil Ard Rince : QLD
8 Liz Gregory : ACT
9 Scoil Rince Ni Kelly : TAS
10 Walker/Kick : QLD
11 O’Connor : VIC
12 WA Academy : WA
13 Scoil Rince Kilmurray : VIC
14 Scoil Rince Creer : NSW
15 Crocker : QLD |